Wedstrijden - Matches 05 & 06/03/2016

Zondag - Dimanche 06/03/2016

12:00 - Dames / Dames

  15:30 - Heren / Messieurs
 1 - 1 
                     

 4 - 3 

 

 


Date Rendez-vous Début Compétition Match Résultat Lieu
05/03/2016 08:00 08:30 Field R2 U14 B3 - ORAN2 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 08:30 09:30 Field R2 MECH1 - U10 B1 - MECHELSE
05/03/2016   10:00 Field R2 DARI1 - U16 G1 4 - 1 DARING
05/03/2016 09:15 10:00 Field R2 U16 B1 - RWSC1 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 09:40 10:30 Field R2 WARE1 - U12 G2 - WAREGEM SPORT CENTER
05/03/2016 09:25 10:30 Field INDI2 - U11 B1 - INDIANA
05/03/2016 09:05 10:30 Field R2 HERM1 - U8 B1 5 - 10 RENAIX
05/03/2016 11:00 11:30 Field R2 U10 G2 - GANT1 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 10:10 11:30 Field R2 ANTW3 - U8 G1 - ANTWERP
05/03/2016 11:00 11:30 Field R2 U10 G1 - ANTW1 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 10:25 11:30 Field R2 LARA1 - U14 B1 3 - 2 LARA
05/03/2016 12:00 12:30 Field R2 U12 G1 - ORAN1 3 - 0 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 12:00 12:30 Field U12 B2 - BRUG2 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 11:45 13:00 Field R2 BEER2 - U16 B3 - BEERSCHOT
05/03/2016 12:00 13:00 Field R2 VICT1 - U7 B1 5 - 4 VICTORY
05/03/2016 12:00 13:00 Field R2 PING1 - U14 G1 2 - 0 PINGOUIN
05/03/2016 13:00 13:30 Field R2 U8G2 - BSOX1 - BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 13:00 13:30 Field R2 U10 B2 - VICT1 0 - 7 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 13:00 13:30 Field R2 U9 B1 - ANTW2 6 - 5 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 13:00 13:30 Field R2 U8 B2 - TEMS2 6 - 1 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 14:00 14:30 Field R2 U14 B2 - INDI2 1 - 3 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016   16:00 Field R2 NAMU1 - U19 B1 7 - 4 NAMUR
05/03/2016 15:15 16:00 Field R2 U16 B2 - BRUG2 2 - 2 BAUDOUIN
05/03/2016 16:15 17:30 Field R2 HRes1 - DARI2 3 - 3 BAUDOUIN
06/03/2016 09:30 10:00 Field R2 JV1 - OREE1 - BAUDOUIN
06/03/2016 10:30 12:00 Field ECLA1 - DR2 4 - 2 ECLAIR
06/03/2016 10:00 12:00 Field VICT2 - DN2 1 - 1 VICTORY
06/03/2016 13:10 15:00 Field INDI3 - HReg1 5 - 0 INDIANA
06/03/2016 14:00 15:30 Field HN1 - WADU3 4 - 3 BAUDOUIN
07/03/2016 20:00 20:30 Field GL2 - ANTW4 - BAUDOUIN
07/03/2016 20:00 20:30 Field GL3 - DRAG2 - BAUDOUIN
07/03/2016 19:20 20:30 Field HERA3 - GL1 - HERAKLES
07/03/2016 20:45 21:15 Field GL2 - DRAG2 - BAUDOUIN
07/03/2016 20:45 21:15 Field GL3 - ANTW4 - BAUDOUIN
07/03/2016 20:05 21:15 Field HERA2 - GL1 - HERAKLES