Wedstrijden - Matches 26 & 27/02/2016

Zondag - Dimanche 27/02/2016

12:00 - Dames / Dames

  15:30 - Heren / Messieurs
 1 - 0 
                     

 - 

 

 


Date Rendez-vous Début Compétition Match Résultat Lieu
27/02/2016 08:00 08:30 Field R2 U14 G1 - ORAN1 2 - 0 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 07:10 08:30 Field R2 INDI2 - U16 B2 1 - 4 INDIANA
27/02/2016 08:20 09:30 Field R2 KEER1 - U12 G1 4 - 3 KEERBERGEN
27/02/2016 08:40 09:30 Field R2 SGEO1 - U12 G2 5 - 2 SAINT-GEORGES
27/02/2016   09:30 Field R2 GDEV1 - U9 B1 4 - 7 DARING
27/02/2016 08:30 09:30 Field R2 LEUV2 - U10 G2 5 - 2 LEUVEN 2
27/02/2016 09:15 10:00 Field R2 U16 G1 - INDI2 1 - 5 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 08:40 10:00 Field R2 LEUV1 - U16 B1 8 - 1 LEUVEN
27/02/2016 08:50 10:30 Field R2 KNOK1 - U8 B2 1 - 4 KNOKKE
27/02/2016 09:05 10:30 Field R2 MEET1 - U8G2 8 - 3 MEETJESLAND
27/02/2016   10:30 Field R2 GDEV1 - U9 G1 - DARING
27/02/2016 10:20 11:30 Field R2 KEER1 - U8 G1 1 - 12 KEERBERGEN
27/02/2016 10:10 11:30 Field R2 SGEO1 - U14 B2 4 - 0 SAINT-GEORGES
27/02/2016 11:00 11:30 Field R2 U14 B1 - PING1 1 - 6 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 12:30 13:00 Field U11 B1 - KEER1 3 - 3 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 12:30 13:00 Field R2 U12 B1 - BEER1 4 - 6 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 11:35 13:00 Field R2 HERA2 - U16 B3 - HERAKLES
27/02/2016 12:35 13:30 Field R2 BRAX2 - U7 B1 12 - 6 BRAXGATA
27/02/2016 13:30 14:00 Field R2 U10 B2 - LEUV2 2 - 1 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 13:30 14:00 Field R2 U10 B1 - MOLH1 5 - 5 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 14:30 15:00 Field R2 U10 G1 - VICT1 1 - 9 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 14:30 15:00 Field R2 U8 B1 - MECH1 5 - 14 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 15:15 16:00 Field R2 U19 B1 - WADU2 3 - 3 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 17:00 17:30 Field DR2 - INDI3 2 - 2 BAUDOUIN
27/02/2016 17:45 19:00 Field R2 HRes1 - WADU4 1 - 7 BAUDOUIN
28/02/2016 10:30 12:00 Field DN2 - UCCL1 - BAUDOUIN
28/02/2016   13:00 Field R2 UCCL1 - JV1 - UCCLE
28/02/2016 11:45 13:30 Field BEER3 - HReg1 - BEERSCHOT
28/02/2016 13:35 15:30 Field OMBR1 - HN1 - OMBRAGE
29/02/2016 19:20 20:30 Field R2 HERA2 - LD1 - HERAKLES